Some Organizations Using ESP Apps

Los Angeles, City of (LADWP)
Sacramento Municipal Utility District (SMUD)
City of Minneapolis - Dept. of Public Works
Seattle City Light
Anaheim, City of
Redding, City of
San Francisco, City of
Silicon Valley Power
CenterPoint Energy
Enbridge Gas
FortisBC
Efficiency One, Nova Scotia
Northern California Power Agency (NCPA)
Xcel Energy
Minnesota Energy Resources Corp
Burbank, City of
Minnesota Power
Rochester Public Utilities
Great River Energy
Interstate Power and Light
Renville-Sibley Coop Power Assn
Pierz Utilities
City of Kasota
Mountain Lake Municipal Utilities
Halstad Municipal Utilities
McLeod Coop Power Assn
Brownton Municipal Light & Power
Buhl Public Utilities
Spring Valley Public Utilities Comm
Delano Municipal Utilities
City of Luverne
Redwood Electric Coop
Canton, City Of
New Auburn, City Of
Bertha, City Of
Bricelyn, City of
Kjellbergs, Inc.
Alpha, City Of
Harris, City Of
Iron Junction, City of
Gary, City Of
Ironton, City of
Hardwick, City Of
Taunton, City Of
Ellsworth, City Of
Lamberton, City Of
Avoca, City of
Vergas, City Of
Pillager, City Of
Millville, City Of
Dennison, City Of
Holdingford, City Of
Mapleview, City Of
Roscoe, City Of
West Concord, City of
Upsala, City Of
Wolverton, City Of
Clements, City Of
Deerwood, City Of
Rushford Village, City of
Correll, City Of
Maynard, City Of
Grey Eagle, City Of
Racine, City Of
Sabin, City of
Northome, City of
Hendricks, City Of
Easton, City of
New Germany, City of
Lafayette, City Of
Nerstrand, City Of
Kilkenny, City Of
Belgrade, City Of
Calumet, City Of
Raymond, City of
Rothsay, City of
Stewart, City of
Lewisville, City of
Elba, City Of
Utica, CIty of
Bigfork, City Of
Fountain, City of
South Bend Township
Beltrami, City Of
Kinney, City of
New Pirates Cove LLC
Argyle, City of
Minnesota Lake, City of
Houston, City Of
MNDNR Parks and Trails - Itasca State Park
Upper Sioux Community
Onamia, City of
Mcintosh, City Of
Hanska, City Of
Rose Creek, City Of
Beardsley, City Of
Grygla, City Of
Pine Village LLC
Taylors Falls, City Of
Biscay, City Of
Ridges Of Rice Lake
Comstock, City of
Hill City, City of
Waldorf, City of
Lake Lillian, City Of
Wrenshall, City Of
Borup, City Of
Good Thunder, City Of
New Munich, City of
Zumbro Falls, City Of
Ostrander, City of
Echo, City Of
Manchester, City Of
Akeley, City Of
Barnum, City Of
Askov, City of
Randall, City of
Lansing Township
Sanborn, City Of
Morristown, City Of
Bejou, City of
Welcome, City of
Peterson, City Of
Fertile, City Of
Badger, City of
Isle, City Of
Kettle River, City Of
Girl Scout Council
Bovey, City of
Mabel, City Of
New Richland, City of
Eagle Bend, City Of
Elpine Village
Cobden, CIty Of
Cromwell, City of
Oklee, City of
Glenville, City Of
Erskine, City Of
Gibbon, City Of
Majestic Greens, LLC
Underwood, City of
Remer, City Of
Walnut Grove, City Of
Swanville, City Of
Trimont, City Of
Winger, City of
Jeffers, City Of
Kandiyohi, City Of
Plummer, City Of
Foreston, City of
Dexter, City of
Grove City, City Of
Courtland, City Of
Adams, City Of
Wendell, City Of
Waltham, City Of
Callaway, City Of
Strandquist, City Of
Wood Lake, City Of
Cyrus, City Of
Laporte, City Of
Audubon, City Of
Winton, City Of
Madison Lake, City Of
Lucan, City of
Sebeka, City of
Waubun, City Of
Center City, City Of
Sturgeon Lake, City Of
Vernon Center, City Of
Clinton, City of
Taconite, City of
Buckman, City Of
Elkton, City Of
Campbell, City of
Dakota County Parks Dept
Stockton, City of
Belview, City Of
Shelly, City of
Olmsted County - Public Works
St Clair, City Of
Felton, City Of
Altura, City Of
Claremont, City of
La Salle, City Of
Clarkfield, City of
Darwin, City of
Barrett, City of
Round Lake, City Of
Willow River, City of
Floodwood, City of
Battle Lake, City Of
Middle River, City Of
Plato, City of
Delavan, City Of
Conger, City of
Carlos, City Of
Eitzen, City of
Tintah, City of
Henderson, City Of
Nashua, City Of
Brownsdale, City Of
Bock, City Of
City of Kimball
Cass Lake, City of
Gassen, Clark
Green Isle, City Of
Clearwater Forest LLP
Newfolden, City of
Marietta, City Of
Ivanhoe, City Of
Odessa, City Of
Freeport, City Of
Amboy, City Of
Orr, City Of
Cuyuna, City Of
Ulen, City of
St Martin, City of
Cleveland, City Of
Balaton, City Of
Lake Park, City of
Greenbush, City Of
Engelhaven Utilties Assoc
Pine River, City of
Granada, City Of
Lanesboro, City of
Geneva, City Of
Kellogg, City Of
Karlstad, City Of
Rushmore, City Of
Leroy, City Of
St Leo, City Of
Benton Utilities
Motley, City Of
Northrop, City of
Graceville, City Of
Clear Lake, City Of
Clarissa, City of
Evansville, City Of
Hartland, City of
Elizabeth, City of - Public Works
Wells, City of
Ogilvie, City of
St Hilaire, City Of
Twin Lakes, City Of
Wanda, City Of
Marble, City Of
Meadowlands, City Of
Clearbrook, City Of
Revere, City Of
Brooten, City of
Cosmos, City of
Brook Park, City Of
Verndale, City Of
Hancock, City Of
Heron Lake, City Of
Heron Lake, City Of
Sacred Heart, City of
Darfur, City of
Littlefork, City Of
Ashby, City of
Ceylon, City of
Comfrey, City of
Kasota, City Of
Freeborn, City Of
Beaver Bay, City of
Lismore Colony
Hadley, City Of
Hitterdal, City of
Browerville, City Of
Mazeppa, City Of
Ward, Richard
Milroy, City Of
Kelliher, City Of
Hammond, City Of
Holloway, City Of
Finlayson, City Of
Waite Park, City Of
Palisade, City of
Pennock, City of
Brownton, City Of
Myrtle, City Of
Hewitt, City of
Storden, City of
Viking, City Of
Kerkhoven, City Of
Brandon, City of
Watson City of
Ruthton, City Of
Climax, City of
DeGraff, City of
Silver Lake, City Of
Emmons, City Of
Alden, City of
Hanley Falls, City of
Lyle, City Of
Browns Valley, City Of
Perley, City Of
Backus, City Of
Walters, City Of
Goodridge, City Of
Murdock, City Of
Blackduck, City Of
Cottonwood County Public Works
Henning, City Of
Twin Valley, City Of
Pemberton, City of
Hoffman, City Of
Hokah, City of
Norcross, City of
Lowry, City of
Currie, City of
Danube, City of
Elmore, City Of
Morgan, City Of
Iona, City Of
Hackensack, City Of
Ellendale, City of
Warba, City of
Garfield, City of
Halstad, City of
Elysian, City Of
Porter, City of
Prinsburg, City Of
Blomkest, City of
Cook, City Of
Lake Wilson, City Of
Dumont, City Of
Wykoff, City of
Dalton, City of
Grand Marais, City Of
Frost, City of
Morton, City of
Dover, City of
Deer Creek, City of
Herman, City Of
Pease, City of
Hope, City of
Big Falls, City Of
Dunnell, City Of
Chokio, City of
Wabasso, City of
Georgetown, City of
Hendrum, City of
Deer River, City of
Clarks Grove, City Of
Brewster, City of
Kiester, City Of
Nielsville, City of
Rollingstone, City Of
Beaver Creek, City of
Sargeant, City Of
Kent, City Of
Buffalo Lake, City Of
Nevis, City Of
McGregor, City of
Donnelly, City Of
Hayward, City Of
Kensington, City Of
Franklin, City Of
Chandler, City Of
Bellingham, City Of
South Haven, City of
Gonvick, City Of
Bellchester, City Of
Milan, City Of
Riverton, City Of
Okabena, City Of
Westbrook Public Utilities
St Charles, City of
Litchfield, City of
MN Dept of Corrections - Lino Lakes
Walker, City Of
Cambridge, City of
Orono, City of
St Cloud, City Of
Lindstrom, City Of
Excelsior, City Of
City of Maple Lake
Faribault, City Of
Isanti, City of
Virginia Public Utilities
Jordan, City of
Le Center, City Of
Waseca, City of
Slayton, City Of
Newport, City of
Kasson, City of
Elbow Lake, City Of
White Bear Township
Baxter, City Of
City of White Bear Lake
Lakeland, City of
Oakdale, City of
Kenyon, City of
College of St Benedict
Luverne, City Of
Chisago City, City of
Alexandria, City of
Hopkins, City Of
Aitkin, City Of - Public Utilities
Owatonna Public Utilities
Worthington, City Of
Rochester Public Utilities
Saint Peter, City Of
Sauk Centre, City Of
Chisholm, City Of
Grand Forks, City of
Roseau, City Of
Ortonville, City Of
City of Cottage Grove
Vadnais Heights, City Of
Montevideo, City of
Eagle Lake, City Of
Cold Spring, City Of
Granite Falls, City Of
City of Robbinsdale
Minneota, City Of
Maple Plain, City Of
Belle Plaine, City Of
Shakopee Public Utilities
Gilbert, City Of
City of Lakeville
Babbitt, City of
Fairmont, City of
Jackson, City Of
Glencoe City of
Dayton, City Of
Sandstone, City of
City of Starbuck
Watertown, City Of
Sartell, City of
Lewiston, City of
Osakis, City Of
City of Eden Prairie
Mayer, City Of
Bird Island, City Of
St Francis, City Of
East Bethel, City Of
City of Waterville
Renville, City Of
Two Harbors, City Of
Eveleth, City of
Byron, City of
Lakefield, City of
Northfield, City of
Paynesville, City Of
Atwater, City Of
Andover, City of
Detroit Lakes, City of
Red Rock Rural Water
Spring Park, City Of
Fulda, City Of
St Bonifacius, City Of
Mantorville, City Of
Pine Island, City of
Fergus Falls, City Of
Circle Pines, City of
Winthrop, City Of
Blaine, City of
Montgomery, City Of
New Trier, City Of
St Louis Park, City Of
Lincoln-Pipestone Rural Water
Chaska, City of
Springfield, City Of
Janesville, City Of
Thief River Falls, City Of
Wabasha, City Of
Lake Elmo, City Of
Spring Valley, City of
Elk River Municipal Utilities
La Crescent, City of
East Grand Forks, City Of
Sleepy Eye, City Of
Lexington, City Of
Pine River Area Sanitary District
City of Perham
Marine on St Croix, City Of
St Paul Regional Water Services
City of Dassel
Hugo, City Of
Foley, City Of
Menahga, City Of
Pipestone, City Of
Lake Superior - Poplar River Water District
Canby, City Of
Rushford, City Of
Richmond, City of
Long Prairie, City Of
Willmar, City of
North St Paul, City of
North Branch, City Of
Shafer, City Of
Delano, City of
Moose Lake, City Of
Woodbury, City Of
Burnsville, City Of
Bemidji, City of - Public Works
Winsted, City Of
Staples, City Of
Albany, City Of
Randolph, City Of
Grand Meadow, City Of
Hutchinson, City Of
Little Falls, City Of
Vermillion, City Of
Hoyt Lakes, City of
Otsego, City of
Park Rapids, City of
US Dept of Justice - Sandstone
Buffalo, City Of
Monticello, City Of
Melrose, City of
Avon, City Of
Silver Bay, City Of
Brooklyn Center, City of
Empire Township
Carlton, City Of
Lonsdale, City of
Winnebago, City Of
Keewatin, City Of
Parkers Prairie, City Of
Cloquet, City Of
Minnetonka Beach, City Of
Tower-Breitung Water Board
St Anthony, City Of
Redwood Falls, City Of
City of Duluth
Fridley, City Of
Oak Park Heights, City Of
Biwabik Public Utilities
Coon Rapids, City Of
Wayzata, City Of
Clara City, City Of
Dundas, City of
Lino Lakes, City Of
Lake City, City of
Elko New Market, City Of
Chanhassen, City Of
Wanamingo, City Of
Benson, City of
Norwood Young America, City Of
City of Howard Lake
Glenwood, City Of
Red Lake Falls, City Of
Hamburg, City Of
Red Wing, City Of - Public Works
International Falls, City Of
St James, City Of
City of Apple Valley
Bagley, City of
Lester Prairie, City of
Ramsey, City Of
Eyota, City of
Farmington, City of
Warren, City Of
Goodhue, City Of
Stillwater, City of
Long Lake, City of
Mountain Lake, City Of
Oronoco, City of
Stewartville, City of
Crosby, City of
Richfield, City Of
Waconia, City of
Pelican Rapids, City Of
Frazee, City Of
Cologne, City Of
Kittson & Marshall Rural Water District
Olivia, City Of
Dawson, City of
Lake Crystal, City Of
Crookston, City Of
Prior Lake, City Of
Baudette, City of
Carver, City of
Becker, City Of
Minnetrista, City Of
Mahtomedi, City of
Rich Prairie Sewer & Water District
Arlington, City Of
Fosston, City Of
Centerville, City of
Blue Earth, City Of
Braham, City of
Bayport, City Of
Marshall Municipal Utilities
MN Dept of Corrections - Faribault
Madelia, City Of
Preston, City of
City of Edina - Public Works
City of Maple Grove
Hampton, City Of
Savage, City Of - Public Works
City of Bloomington-Public Works
City of Eagan
City Of Big Lake
Royalton, City of
City of Plymouth
Victoria, City Of
Buhl, City of
Pathfinder Village
Spring Grove, City of
Medina, City Of
St Paul Park, City Of
Truman, City of
Elgin, City Of
North Kittson Rural Water District
Nicollet, City Of
Mounds View, City Of
Mora, City Of
Clearwater, City Of
Annandale, City Of
Hawley, City of
Morris, City Of
Oak Grove, City Of
Medford, City Of
Cannon Falls, City of
Rockford, City Of
Inver Grove Heights, City of
Rockville, City of
Appleton, City Of
Glyndon, City Of
Pine City, City of
MN Dept of Military Affairs
Plainview, City Of
Sherburn, City Of
Windom, City Of
Gaylord, City Of
Barnesville, City Of
Milaca City Of
Moorhead Public Service
Dodge Center, City Of
Marshall And Polk Rural Water District
Goodview, City Of
Cottage Grove, City Of
Superior Water Light & Power Co.
New York Mills, City Of
Hector, City Of
Madison, City of
Chatfield, City of
Rice, City Of
Rush City, City Of
Le Sueur, City Of
Hibbing Public Utilities
City of Ada
Rock County Rural Water
Fairfax, City Of
Blooming Prairie, City Of
Glacial Lakes Sewer & Water District
Caledonia, City Of
MN Dept of Corrections - Stillwater
City of Tonka Bay
Brainerd, City of
Wyoming, City Of
Shorewood, City of
Wheaton, City of
Columbus, City Of
Princeton Public Utilities Comm
Minnetonka, City Of
Greenfield, City Of
Mountain Iron, City Of
Mahnomen, City of
Adrian, City of
North Mankato, City Of
Sauk Rapids, City Of
New Brighton, City Of
Zimmerman, City Of
South St Paul, City Of
Shoreview, City Of
Cokato, City Of
Tracy, City Of
Loretto, City of
Cohasset, City Of
Grand Rapids, City Of
Winona, City Of
City of Breckenridge
Edgerton, City Of
Rosemount, City Of
Hayfield, City Of
Champlin, City of
St Joseph, City Of
Cottonwood, City of
Aurora, City Of
Spring Lake Park, City Of
Brooklyn Park, City of - Public Works
Forest Lake, City Of
New Ulm, City Of
Nashwauk, City Of
Ely, CIty of
Warroad, City of
Eden Valley, City Of
Hinckley, City Of
Hastings, City Of
City Of Mound
City of Anoka
Austin Utilities
Wadena, City Of
City of Albert Lea
Rogers, City Of
Zumbrota, City of
Coleraine, City of
Stacy, City Of
Mankato, City Of
Waverly, City of
Harmony, City of
New Prague, City Of
Mapleton, City Of
Montrose, City Of
Corona, City of
Azusa, City of
Southern Californial Public Power Authority (SCPPA)
Healdsburg, City of
Turlock Irrigation District
Rancho Cucamonga, City of
Palo Alto, City of
Lompoc, City of
Victorville, City of
Colton, City of
Riverside, City of
Imperial Irrigation District
Port of Oakland
Needles, City of
Vernon, City of
Biggs, City of
Pittsburg, City of
Ukiah, City of
Plumas-Sierra REC
Roseville, City of
Glendale, City of
Lathrop Irrigation District
Moreno Valley, City of
Trinity Public Utility District
Banning, City of
Modesto Irrigation District
Gridley, City of
Lodi, City of
Pasadena, City of
Truckee Donner PUD
Lassen Municpal Utility District
Alameda, City of
California Municipal Utilities Association (CMUA)
Shasta Lake, City of
Merced Irrigation District
Nashwauk Public Utilities
Westbrook Public Utilities
Brown Co Rural Electrical Assn
City of Rushmore
MiEnergy Cooperative
Crow Wing Coop Power & Light. Inc.
Sleepy Eye Public Utility
St. Peter Municipal Utilities
Ceylon Public Utilities
Alexandria Light & Power
Mille Lacs Electric Coop
Wadena Light & Water
Mountain Iron Water & Light Dept
Elk River Municipal Utilities
Great Plains Natural Gas
Willmar Municipal Utilities
Wells Public Utilities
Sioux Valley Energy
East Central Energy
Lake Country Power
City of Ely
Thief River Falls Municipal Utility
Federated Rural Electric Assn
Gilbert Water & Light
Shakopee Public Utilities
St. James Municipal Light & Power
Grand Marais Public Utilities
City of Anoka
Nobles Cooperative Electric
Austin Utilities
City of Kasson
Glencoe Light & Power Commission
City of Mabel
Roseau Electric Coop
City of Tyler
Hutchinson Utilities Commission
Keewatin Public Utilities
Sauk Centre Public Utilities
New Prague Utilities Commission
City of Spring Grove
City of Bigelow
Darwin Electric Dept
Melrose Public Utilities
City of Olivia
Clearwater Polk Electric Coop
Minnesota Municipal Power Agency
Hawley Public Utilities
North Branch Municipal Water & Light
City of Dundee
Owatonna Public Utilities
City of Round Lake
Freeborn-Mower Coop Svcs
Moose Lake Water & Light Commission
Red Lake Electric Coop
City of Jackson
St. Charles Light & Water
Wright-Hennepin Coop Electric Assn
East River Electric Power Coop. Inc.
Hibbing Public Utilities Commission
East Grand Forks Water & Light Dept.
City of Alvarado
Eitzen Light and Power
Fairmont Public Utilities
Proctor Public Utilities
Madelia Municipal Light & Power
City of Hastings Utility Department
Peoples Cooperative Service
Princeton Public Utilities
City of Whalan
Meeker Coop Light & Power Assn
New Ulm Public Utilities
Madison Municipal Utilities
Beltrami Electric Coop. Inc.
City of Baudette
Virginia Dept. of Public Utilities
Fosston Municipal Utilities
Lyon-Lincoln Electric Coop. Inc.
Biwabik Public Utilities
City of Harmony
City of Caledonia Electric Dept.
Ortonville Light Department
Kenyon Municipal Utilities
Minnesota Valley Electric Coop
City of North St Paul
City of Ada
Elbow Lake Municipal Power
Dakota Electric Assn
Fairfax Municipal
Triad
Otter Tail Power
City of Peterson Electric System
Steele Waseca Coop Electric
Litchfield Public Utilities
Janesville Municipal Utility
City of Rushford
Traverse Electric Coop. Inc
City of Arlington
Aitkin Public Utilities
Wild Rice Electric Coop
BENCO Electric Coop
Breckenridge Public Utilities
City of Brewster Light & Power
Preston Public Utilities
Lakefield Municipal Utilities
Runestone Electric Assn
Roseau Municipal Water & Light
City of Two Harbors
City of Warren
Todd Wadena Electric Coop
City of Henning Electric Dept.
Lanesboro Public Utility
City of Granite Falls
Duluth Public Works & Utilities
Benson Municipal Utilities
Detroit Lakes Public Utility
Redwood Falls Public Utilities
City of Alpha
Worthington Public Utilities
City of Dunnell
Springfield Public Utilities Comm
Windom Municipal Utilities
City of Kandiyohi
Blooming Prairie Public Utilities
Itasca Mantrap Coop Electric Assn
Adrian Public Utilities
Lake Crystal Municipal Utilities
Warroad Municipal Light & Power
City of Buffalo
Mora Municipal Utilities
Stearns Coop Electric Assn
Red River Valley Coop Power Assn
Waseca Utility
Kandiyohi Power Coop
Arrowhead Electric Coop. Inc
City of Winthrop
City of Nielsville
Blue Earth Light & Water Dept
Grove City Electric Dept
Connexus Energy
Barnesville Municipal Power
Goodhue County Coop Electric Assn
City of Chaska
North Itasca Electric Coop
City of Staples
Moorhead Public Service
South Central Electric Assn
Lake Park Public Utilities
Stephen Electric Dept
Le Sueur Municipal Utilities
City of NewFolden
Bagley Public Utilities Commission
City of Randall Electric
Truman Public Utilities
North Star Electric Coop
Brainerd Public Utilities
PKM Electric Coop. Inc
Agralite Cooperative
Cooperative Light & Power
Shelly Municipal Light Dept
Lake City Utility Board
Grand Rapids Public Utilities Commission
Lake Region Electric Coop
Minnesota Valley Coop Light & Power Assoc
Copyright 2020, ESPLabs™ (formerly Energy Platforms)
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙